High School Scores

2019 High School Scores


Date/Time Away Team Score Home Team Score Field Results

   5/22   7:30pm   T2   James        14    C1   Romanich          0   Fletcher    W   T2
                      
  5/28  6pm    OF1   Portz          2    C1   Romanich          4     GLF    W   C1
                          
  5/30  6pm    M3   Wallace          2      E2   LaVite        15            Hoppe    W   E2  
    8:30pm    C5   Kienle          9    M1   Falbe          3   Drost   4    W   C5
                            
   6/1  10am    C3   Kamp         12    C2   Mullins          7   Fletcher    W   C3
         12pm    C2   Mullins         10    C1   Romanich           1   Fletcher    W   C2  
           2pm     ESL2   Karlas           9    C4   Leopold           1   Fletcher    W   ESL2
         11am    T1   Vosholler         12    T5   Stroud            9      Troy   4    W   T1
           1pm    T2   James           6    T4   Lacefield           3     Troy   4    W   T2
                   
  6/3   6pm    M1   Falbe          2    C3   Kamp         10    Fletcher    W   C3
          8pm    ESL1     Conley          5     C5   Kienle          6       Fletcher    W   C5  
          6pm    OF1   Portz         12       E2   LaVite          4     Hoppe    W   OF1
    8:30pm           D2   Castaldi           1     M2   McNamara           11       Drost   4    W   M2
                                       
  6/4   6pm    ESL1   Conley          7     M1   Falbe          6      Drost   4   W   ESL1    
          8pm    C2   Mullins    Rain Out    M3   Wallace   Rain Out    Drost   4           ----
          6pm    T4   Lacefield           4        B2   Hardester          4      East   JV    TIE
                          
  6/6   6pm         C5   Keinle          4      OF1   Portz          0    Blazier    W   C5
          6pm    C4   Leopold    Rain Out           B2   Hardester   Rain Out          East  JV          ----
    8:15pm    T3   Biagi          4          T1   Vosholler         11      Troy    4    W   T1
    8:30pm       E2   LaVite          2      M2   McNamara           10        Drost   4    W   M2
 
    6/7   6pm    M3   Wallace          3    T2   James          7    Troy    4    W   T2
            8pm    T3   Biagi          3      T6   Tonn        13      Troy    4     W   T6
            6pm    D2   Castaldi          2    C2   Mullins        13   Fletcher    W   C2
            7pm    C6   Blake          6    ESL2 Mestemacher          3    JJK    W   C6
                           
  6/8   9am    M1   Falbe         15     T5   Stroud          2    Troy    4    W   M1
         11am    C4   Leopold          7    T4   Lacefield          0     Troy    4    W   C4+
          9am    C1   Romanich    Rain Out           D1   Stanberry    Rain Out            Dupo Pk          ----
          3pm    D2   Castaldi    Canceled             B2   Hardester    Canceled           East  JV          ----
          9am    C3   Kamp    Rain Out          ESL1   Conley       Rain Out              JJK         ----
        11am    C2   Mullins    Rain Out    ESL2 Mestemacher    Rain Out      JJK        ----
                   
  6/10  6pm    T3   Biagi          1             C5   Keinle         11             Fletcher    W   C5
           8pm    T2   James          5    C6   Brady         10    Fletcher      W   C6     
           6pm    D2   Castaldi           6      E2   LaVite          8       Hoppe    W   E2
           6pm    T1   Vosholler         12    OF1   Portz          6    Blazier    W   T1  
     8:30pm    B2   Hardester          2    M2   McNamara         13      Drost   4     W   M2   
    
   6/11  6pm    T5   Stroud         10       C4   Leopold         12        Fletcher    W   C4
           8pm    C3   Kamp           5    C2   Mullins          5         Fletcher      TIE
           6pm    T4   Lacefield           1    M2   McNamara         13       Drost   4    W   M2
           8pm    T6   Tonn           6    M3   Wallace          7     Drost   4    W   M3
                  
  6/12  6pm     M1   Falbe    Rain Out   D1   Stanberry   Rain Out   Dupo Park          ----
          8pm    E2   LaVite   Rain Out   C6   Brady   Rain Out   Fletcher          __-
                      
  6/13  6pm    M1   Falbe         19    T1   Vosholler         7    Troy    4    W   M1
          8pm    T4   Lacefield         14     T3   Biagi         3    Troy    4     W   T4
          6pm    OF1   Portz          2    ESL1   Conley         5        JJK    W   ESL1  
          8pm        C3   Kamp          6     ESL2   Mestemacher         1       JJK    W   C3
          6pm    M2   McNamara          8      D1   Stanberry          4           Dupo Park    W   M2
      8:30pm     T5   Stroud          4       M3   Wallace        16     Drost   4      W   M3
                                  
                     
 
                   
                                 
                     
              
             
                                
                                  
                                 
              
                  
                         
                          
                       
                           
                                
                         
                         
                            
                           
                                      
                                     
             
                              
                               
                             
 
     
                
       
                                     
                                   
                                   
                             
                                     
                                        
                                      
                               
                                    
                                
                       
                               
            
            
   
     
            
            
            
           
            MERBL       2018          PLAYOFF  RESULTS
  7/24   6pm   C1   Romanich          2   C3   Kamp         15   Colv.   6   W  C3
            8pm   OF2  Wissman          0   D2   Potts         12   Colv.   6   W  D2
            6pm   T1   Dugan          2   OF1  Portz          3   Troy    4   W  OF1
            6pm   C4   Hentz          0   C6   LeMond          7    Hoppe   W  C6++
            8pm   T3   Biagi          1   E1   LaVite          6    Hoppe   W  E1
            6pm   ESL1 Mestemacher         14   M3   Wallace          6    JJK   W  ESL1
            8pm   ESL2   Karlas          7   T6   Lindow          0    JJK  W  ESL2++
  7/26   6pm   OF1   Portz          1   D1   Stanberry         3   Blazier   W  D1
            8pm   C3   Kamp          7   C5   Keck         0   Blazier   W  C3++
            6pm   ESL1 Mestemacher          1   T5   Crehan         7   Troy     4   W  T5
            8pm   T2   James          4   B2   Gray         5   Troy     4   W  B2
            6pm   E1   LaVite          6   M1   Falbe         1   Drost    4   W  E1
            8pm   ESL2   Karlas          0   M2   LeVasseur         7   Drost    4   W  M2++
            6pm   D2   Potts          0   E2   Riney         7   Hoppe   W  E2
            8pm   C6   Lemond          8   C2   Mullins         2   Hoppe   W  C6
  7/28   9am   E1   LaVite          2   T5   Crehan         1   Troy     4   W  E1
           11am   B2   Gray          1   M2   LeVasseur         7   Troy     4   W  M2
          10am   C3   Kamp          0   D1   Stanberry         6   Dupo Park   W  D1
          12pm   C6   Lemond          0   E2   Riney         6   Dupo Park   W  E2
  8/01  6pm   E2   Riney          6   M2   LeVasseur         3   Troy     4   W  E2
           8pm   E1   LaVite          2   D1   Stanberry         3   Troy     4   W  D1
  8/03  6pm   E2   Riney          4   D1   Stanberry         0   Troy     4   W  E2
           8pm   D1   Stanberry          3   E2   Riney         4   Troy     4   W  E2