High School Scores

2018 High School Scores


Date/Time Away Team Score Home Team Score Field Results

 5/30  6pm  C6    Lemond        14   C4     Hentz          0  Colv.    6   W   C6
          8pm  C1    Romanich          3   M1     Falbe        16  Drost   4   W   M1
 
 5/31  6pm   D2    Potts          4   C2    Mullins          5  Colv.    6   W   C2
          8pm   OF1   Portz          3   C3    Kamp          6  Colv.    6   W   C3
 
 6/2    9am   T6     Lindow          4   T1    Dugan          3   Troy    4   W   T6
         11am   C1    Romanich      Suspd   T3    Biagi      Suspd   Troy    4
           9am   T5    Crehan          2   D1   Stanberry          8   Park   W   D1
          11am    T2    James      Suspd   D2   Potts      Suspd   Club
     11:30am   T4    Lacefield       DNP   B2   Gray       DNP   East JV
     11:15am   E1   LaVite     Suspd   M1   Falbe      Suspd   Drost   4
      1:15pm   C3   Kamp    Rainout   M3   Wallace     Rainout   Drost   4
 
 6/4    6pm   C2   Mullins         18   T4   Lacefield          3   Troy    4   W   C2
          8pm   C3   Kamp           0   T5   Crehan         10   Troy    4   W   T5
          6pm   C5   Keck         16   E1   LaVite          0   Hoppe   W   C5
          8pm   C6   Lemond           1   E2   Riney          5   Hoppe   W   E2
          8pm   B2   Gray           2   M1   Falbe         12   Drost   4   W   M1
 
  6/5    6pm   T3    Biagi           4   C3   Kamp          8   GLF   W   C3
           8pm   M3   Wallace           6   C1   Romanich         12   GLF   W   C1
           6pm   OF2   Wissman           4   ESL1 Mestemacher          7   JJK   W   ESL1
           8pm   M2   LeVasseuer           3   ESL2   Karlas          1   JJK   W   M2
           6pm   T6   Lindow           3   D2   Potts         16  Dupo Club   W   D2
           6pm   T1   Dugan           5   D1   Stanberry          7  Dupo Park   W   D1
 
 6/6    6pm    T5   Crehan           1   C5   Keck         11  Colv.     7   W   C5
          8pm    C4   Hentz           4   T2   James          5  Colv.     7   W   T2
 
 6/7    6pm    M3   Wallace         13    E1  LaVite         12  Big Hoppe   W   M3 
          8pm    T4    Lacefield           2    E2   Riney         12  Big Hoppe   W   E2
          6pm    M1   Falbe         13    OF2  Wissman          6  Blazier   W  M1
          8pm    M2   LeVasseur         13    OF1  Portz          1  Blazier   W  M2
          6pm    C6   Lemond         19   ESL2  Karlas          1  JJK   W  C6
          8pm    B2   Gray           6  ESL1  Mestemacher          3  JJK   W  B2
     8:15pm    C5   Keck         14   T3   Biagi          1   Troy      4   W  C5
 
 6/9    9am    B2   Gray          7   T2   James          4   Troy      4   W  B2
         11am  ESL1 Mestemacher          7   T5   Crehan          0   Troy      4   W  ESL1+
           1pm   ESL2  Karlas    Rainout   T6   Lindow    Rainout   Troy      4      ----
         10am   C2   Mullins          0   E2  Riney          7   Hoppe   W  E2
         12pm   D2   Potts    Rainout   E1  LaVite    Rainout   Hoppe      ----
     11:15am   T3   Biagi    Rainout   M1  Falbe    Rainout   Drost    4      ----
      1:15pm   D1  Stanberry    Rainout   M3  Wallace    Rainout   Drost    4      ----
         10am   T1  Dugan          1   C5  Keck          2   GLF   W  C5
         12pm   C4  Hentz         10   C1  Romanich          7   GLF   W  C4
           2pm   C6  Lemond         10   C3  Kamp          2   GLF   W  C6
 
 6/11   6pm   OF2  Wissman          2   D1  Stanberry         11   Dupo Park   W  D1
          6pm   T6   Lindow    Lightning   M2  LeVasseuer   Lightning   Drost    4      ----
          8pm   M3  Wallace   M1  Falbe   Drost    4   W  M1
          8pm   OF1  Portz        DNP   T4  Lacefield       DNP   Troy      4      ----
 
 6/12   6pm   T1   Dugan         11   C1  Romanich          9   Colv.     6   W  T1
           8pm   T2   James          1   C6  Lemond          6   Colv.     6   W  C6
           6pm   C5  Keck         12   D2  Potts          3   Club     4   W  C5
           6pm   E2  Riney         10   B2  Gray          5   East JV   W  E2
           6pm   C2  Mullins           7   ESL2  Karlas          5   JJK   W  C2
           8pm   C3  Kamp           7   ESL1 Mestemacher          4   JJK   W  C3
           8pm   T5  Crehan         14   T3   Biagi          0   Troy     4   W  T5
 
  6/13  6pm   M1  Falbe           9   D1  Stanberry         10  Dupo Park   W  D1
                                 
  6/14  6pm   D1  Stanberry           7   E1  LaVite           2  Big Hoppe   W  D1
           6pm   T6  Lindow      Suspd.   OF1  Portz      Suspd.  Blazier        ----
           8pm   T4  Lacefield  Rained Out   OF2  Wissman  Rained Out  Blazier        ----
           6pm   T1  Dugan           5   M3  Wallace          5  Drost     4      TIE
           8pm   B2  Gray           2   M2  LeVasseuer         14  Drost     4   W  M2
           6pm ESL1 Mestemacher           2   C5  Keck           5   Colv.    6   W  C5
           8pm   C4  Hentz  Rained Out   C3  Kamp  Rained Out   Colv.    6        ----
  6/16   9am   OF2  Wissman         17   T3   Biagi          5   Troy     4   W  OF2
           11am   C6  Lemond           7   T4   Lacefield          4   Troy     4   W  C6
            1pm   T2   James           8   C3   Kamp          4   Troy     4   W  T2
          10am   OF1  Portz           3   E2   Riney          8   Hoppe   W  E2
          12pm   C1   Romanich           2   E1   LaVite          8   Hoppe   W  E1
            9am   B2   Gray           5   D2   Potts         11  Dupo Club   W  D2
     11:30am   C2   Mullins           5   D1   Stanberry          6  Dupo Park   W  D1
            9am   M1   Falbe         11   ESL2  Karlas          9  JJK   W  M1
          11am   M3   Wallace           9   ESL  Mestemacher         10  JJK   W  ESL1
  6/18  6pm   OF2  Wissman          4   M3   Wallace         13   Troy    4+   W  M3
           8pm ESL1 Mestemacher          2   T5   Crehan           7   Troy     4   W  T5
           6pm   C3   Kamp         10   C4   Hentz           6   Colv.    6   W  C3
           8pm   D1  Stanberry   C5   Keck   Colv.    6   W  D1
           6pm   C6  Lemond           2   E1   LaVite           2   Hoppe     TIE
           8pm   M2  LeVasseuer           6   E2   Riney           5   Hoppe   W  M2
           6pm   ESL2  Karlas           8   B2   Gray          10   East  JV   W  B2
  6/19  6pm   T3   Biagi    Suspd.   C1   Romanich    Suspd.   Colv.    6        ----
           8pm   T6   Lindow   Rainout   C2   Mullins   Rainout   Colv.    6        ----
           6pm   M1  Falbe        DNP   D2   Potts       DNP   Club    4        ----
  6/20  6pm   D1   Stanberry   E2   Riney   Colv.   6+   W  E2
           8pm   ESL2   Karlas          6   C3   Kamp         10   Colv.    6   W  C3
           6pm   T5   Crehan         14   OF2   Wissman          2   Blazier   W  T5
           8pm   C4   Hentz          0   OF1   Portz         13   Blazier   W  OF1
  6/21  8pm   T6   Lindow          1   T5   Crehan         13   Troy     4   W  T5
           6pm   M1   Falbe         19   C3   Kamp         13   Colv.    6   W  M1
           8pm   M3   Wallace           8   C5   Keck          7   Colv.    6   W  M3
           6pm   T3   Biagi           4   E1   LaVite          5   Hoppe   W  E1
           8pm   M2   LeVasseuer          10   C6   Lemond          4   Hoppe  +   W  M2
           6pm   C2   Mullins        DNP   D2   Potts        DNP   Club   4        ----
           6pm   OF1   Portz           9   B2   Gray          3   East  JV   W  OF1
  6/22   6pm   C1   Romanich           0    C2   Mullins         12   GLF   W  C2
            8pm   C2   Mullins          10   D2   Potts          2   GLF   +   W  C2
  6/25   6pm   M1   Falbe          0    T5   Crehan         10   Troy     4   W  T5
            8pm   C2   Mullins          5    T1   Dugan           0   Troy     4   W  C2
            6pm   E1   LaVite          0    E2   Riney         10   Hoppe   W  E2
            6pm   C4   Hentz          0    M2   LeVasseur         10   Drost    4   W  M2
            8pm   T4   Lacefield          9    M3   Wallace          1   Drost    4   W  T4
            6pm   T3   Biagi          6   ESL1 Mestemacher          6   JJK             TIE
            8pm   OF1   Portz          0   ESL2   Karlas         11   JJK   W  ESL2
  6/26   6pm   T6   Lindow    Rainout   C6   Lemond    Rainout   Colv.    6         ----
            8pm   C1   Romanich    Rainout   C5   Keck    Rainout   Colv.    6         ----
            6pm   D2   Potts    Rainout   D1   Stanberry    Rainout   Dupo Park         ----
            6pm   OF2   Wissman    Rainout   T2   James    Rainout   Troy    10         ----
 6/27   6pm   M2   LeVasseur           9   ESL1 Mestemacher          7   JJK   W  M2
           8pm   E2   Riney          17   ESL2   Potts          1   JJK   W  E2
 6/28   6pm   M3  Wallace       Rain   T3   Biagi       Rain   Troy    4         ----
           8pm   E1  LaVite       Rain   T5   Crehan       Rain   Troy    4         ----
           6pm   C2  Mullins       Rain   C5   Keck       Rain   Colv.   6         ----
           8pm   T4  Lacefield       Rain   C4   Hentz       Rain   Colv.   6         ----
           6pm   T1  Dugan       Rain   OF2   Wissman       Rain   Blazier         ----
           8pm   D2  Potts       Rain   OF1   Portz       Rain   Blazier         ----
           6pm   C6  Lemond       Rain   B2   Gray       Rain   East JV         ----
 6/30   9am   M1  Falbe          4   T1   Dugan         10  Troy    4   W  T1
          11am   C6  Lemond          1   T5   Crehan         11  Troy    4   W  T5
            1pm   B2  Gray         11   T6   Lindow          6  Troy    4   W  B2
            3pm   ESL2  Karlas           7   T2   James          6  Troy    4   W  ESL2
            9am   D1  Stanberry       Suspd   C3   Kamp     Suspd  Colv.   6         ----
           11am   T3  Biagi           7   C4   Hentz          0  Colv.   6   W  T3+
            1pm   OF1  Portz         15   C1   Romanich          4  Colv.   6   W  OF1
            1pm   C2  Mullins         10   M3   Wallace          1  Colv.   7   W  C2
          10am   D2  Potts           0   E2   Riney          5  Big Hoppe   W  E2
          12pm   C2  Mullins         DNP   M3   Wallace       DNP  Big Hoppe         ----
            2pm   OF2  Wissman  DNP Heat   E1   LaVite  DNP Heat  Big Hoppe         ----
 7/2    6pm   T2  James          7   T6   Lindow          8  Troy    4   W  T6
          8pm   T1  Dugan          0   T5   Crehan         10  Troy    4   W  T5
          6pm   C3  Kamp          7   C2   Mullins         16  Colv.   6   W  C2
          8pm   C4  Hentz       DNP   C5   Keck       DNP  Colv.   6        ----
          8pm   C2  Mullins          5   C5   Keck          2  Colv.   6   W  C2
          6pm ESL1 Mestemacher          8   M1   Falbe          9  Drost   4   W  M1
          8pm  M3  Wallace          4   M2   LeVasseur          6  Drost   4   W  M2
          6pm  E1  Lavite          4   OF2   Wissman          1  Blazier   W  E1
          8pm  C1  Romanich          3   OF1   Portz          4  Blazier   W  OF1
  7/3   6pm   E2   Riney    Rainout   T4   Lacefield    Rainout   Troy    4        ----
          6pm   D2   Potts    Rainout   C6   Lemond    Rainout   Colv.   6        ----
          8pm   T6   Lindow    Rainout   C6   Lemond    Rainout   Colv.   6        ----
          6pm   C3   Kamp          5   B2   Gray          8   East JV   W  B2
  7/5   6pm   E1   LaVite         10   T1   Dugan         12   Troy   4   W  T1
          6pm   C5   Keck           4   M2   LeVasseur           4   Drost  4       TIE
          8pm   C3   Kamp           8   M3   Wallace           8   Drost  4       TIE
          6pm   E2   Riney           7   C4   Hentz           0   Colv.   6   W  E2+
          8pm   OF1   Portz           6   C2   Mullins           7   Colv.   6   W  C2
  7/6   6pm   D2   Potts          7   C6   Lemond          2   Colv.   6   W  D2
          8pm   T6   Lindow          2   C6   Lemond          3   Colv.   6   W  C6
  7/7   9am   ESL1 Mestemacher          3   T1   Dugan          7   Troy    4   W  T1
         11am   D2   Potts          8   T4   Lacefield          1   Troy    4   W  D2
           1pm   OF1   Portz         10   C6   Lemond        10   Troy    4      TIE
         10am   T5   Crehan         21   C1   Romanich          2   GLF   W  T5
         12pm   E1   LaVite           4   C3   Kamp          4   GLF      TIE
           2pm   C4   Hentz           3   C2   Mullins        10   GLF   W  C2
  7/8    4pm   M3   Wallace          7   T3   Biagi          2   Troy    4   W  M3
           6pm   T3   Biagi         13   T2   James        14   Troy    4   W  T2
           8pm   OF2   Wissman          0   T2   James          7   Troy    4   W  T2+
  7/9    6pm   E2   Riney          4   T1   Dugan          1   Troy    4   W  E2
           8pm   C5   Keck          3   T6   Lindow          7   Troy    4   W  T6
           6pm   T2   James         13   C1   Romanich          7   Colv.   6   W  T2
           8pm   M2   LeVasseuer         19   C2   Mullins          0   Colv.   6   W  M2
           6pm   T5   Crehan         14    M3   Wallace          4   Drost  4   W  T5
           8pm    E1   LaVite           1   T5   Crehan         17   Drost  4   W  T5
           6pm    C3   Kamp          11   OF1  Portz           2   Blazier   W  C3
           8pm    D1   Stanberry          14   OF2   Wissman           1   Blazier   W  D1
           6pm    T4   Lacefield          10   ESL2   Karlas           3   JJK   W  T4
  7/10  6pm    C1   Romanich           5   C6   Lemond         14   Colv.   6   W  C6
           6pm    ESL2  Karlas           0   D1   Stanberry         13   Dupo Pk   W  D1
           6pm   ESL1 Mestemacher           5   D2   Potts          7  Dupo Club   W  D2
 7/11   6pm   D1   Stanberry         18   T3   Biagi          3   Troy    4   W  D1
           8pm   T5   Crehan         14   T4   Lacefield          0   Troy    4   W  T5
           6pm   M3   Wallace         11   C4   Hentz          2   Colv.   6   W  M3
           6pm   E1   LaVite          4   M2   LeVasseur          8   Drost  4   W  M2
           8pm   C5   Keck          7   M1   Falbe          7   Drost  4      TIE
           6pm   B2   Gray         11   OF2   Wissman          3   Blazier   W  B2
           
 7/12   6pm ESL1 Mestemacher        10   T6   Lindow          7   Troy    4   W  ESL1
           6pm   E2   Riney          9   C3   Kamp          7   Colv.   6   W  E2
           8pm   C2   Mullins        10   C6   Lemond          5   Colv.   6   W  T2
           6pm   OF2   Wissman          6   E1   LaVite        12   Hoppe   W  E1
           8pm   D2   Potts          3   E1   LaVite          8   Hoppe   W  E1
           7pm   C1   Romanich          2   ESL2   Karlas          5   JJK   W  ESL2
  7/13  6pm   T1   Dugan          4   T4   Lacefield         10   Troy    4   W  T4
           8pm   C6   Lemond          6   B2   Gray          8   Troy    4   W  B2
  7/14  9am   B2   Gray         13   T3   Biagi         4   Troy    4   W  B2
          11am   T2   James           8   T1   Dugan         3   Troy    4   W  T2
            1pm   E2   Riney         15   T6   Lindow         1   Troy    4   W  E2
            9am   C5   Keck        DNP   C3   Kamp      DNP   Colv.   6        ----
           11am   OF2  Wissman        DNP   OF1  Portz      DNP   Colv.   6        ----
            1pm   ESL2   Karlas           6   C4   Hentz          2   Colv.   6   W  ESL2
            9am  ESL1 Mestemacher           2   D1   Stanberry          6   Dupo Pk.   W  D1
  7/15  2pm   C1   Romanich    Rainout   T3   Biagi    Rainout   Troy    4        ----
           4pm   T3   Biagi    Rainout   C1   Romanich    Rainout   Troy    4        ----
           5pm   T2   James    Rainout   OF1   Portz    Rainout   Com.Pk.2        ----
           8pm   D2   Potts    Rainout   OF1   Portz    Rainout   Com.Pk.2        ----
  7/16  6pm   M2   LeVasseur          3   T4   Lacefield          0   Troy    4   W  M2
           8pm   T3   Biagi          3   T1   Dugan         10   Troy    4   W  T1
           6pm   C3   Kamp         17   C1   Romanich          3   Colv.   6   W  C3
           8pm   M1   Falbe         14   T2   James          4   Colv.   6   W  C3
           6pm   C5   Keck         12   OF2  Wissman          2   Blazier   W  C5
           
  7/17  6pm   T5   Crehan         10   C6   Lemond          1   Colv.   6   W  T5
           8pm   D1   Stanberry         12   C1   Romanich          4   Colv.   6   W  D1
           6pm   E2   Riney           6   M3   Wallace          2   Drost   4   W  E2
           6pm   C4   Hentz           2   B2   Gray        16   OF Pk. 2   W  B2
           8pm   T2   James         10   OF1   Portz          9   OF Pk. 2   W  T2
  7/18  6pm   T4   Lacefield          3   T6   Lindow          1   Troy    4   W  T4
           8pm   C2   Mullins          8   T2   James          2   Troy    4   W  C2
           6pm   M2   LeVasseur          5   M1   Falbe          1   Drost   4   W  M2
           6pm   C4   Hentz          3   D2   Potts         13   Club    4   W  D2
           6pm   E1   LaVite          6  ESL1 Mestemacher          5   JJK   W  E1
           8pm   ESL2   Karlas          6   OF2   Wissman         15   JJK   W  OF2
  7/19  6pm   OF2   Wissman         11   OF1   Portz          3   Com.Pk. 2   W  OF2
           8pm   OF1   Portz          9   OF2   Wissman          6   Com.Pk. 2   W  OF1
           7pm   D2   Potts          0   M2   LeVasseur        14   Drost    4   W  M2
  7/20  6pm   T4   Lacefield          0   T3   Biagi          7   Troy    4   W  T3+
           8pm   T6   Lindow          0   T2   James          7   Troy    4   W  T2+
           6pm   T1   Dugan          4   B2   Gray          8   East JV   W  B2
           6pm   ESL2   Karlas          5   ESL1 Mestemacher          2   JJK   W  ESL2
  7/21  9am   OF2  Wissman          4   C1   Romanich          4       Colv.    6   W  TIE
          11am   C1   Romanich          4   OF2  Wissman          5   Colv.    6   W  OF2
            MERBL       2018          PLAYOFF  RESULTS
  7/24   6pm   C1   Romanich          2   C3   Kamp         15   Colv.   6   W  C3
            8pm   OF2  Wissman          0   D2   Potts         12   Colv.   6   W  D2
            6pm   T1   Dugan          2   OF1  Portz          3   Troy    4   W  OF1
            6pm   C4   Hentz          0   C6   LeMond          7    Hoppe   W  C6++
            8pm   T3   Biagi          1   E1   LaVite          6    Hoppe   W  E1
            6pm   ESL1 Mestemacher         14   M3   Wallace          6    JJK   W  ESL1
            8pm   ESL2   Karlas          7   T6   Lindow          0    JJK  W  ESL2++
  7/26   6pm   OF1   Portz          1   D1   Stanberry         3   Blazier   W  D1
            8pm   C3   Kamp          7   C5   Keck         0   Blazier   W  C3++
            6pm   ESL1 Mestemacher          1   T5   Crehan         7   Troy     4   W  T5
            8pm   T2   James          4   B2   Gray         5   Troy     4   W  B2
            6pm   E1   LaVite          6   M1   Falbe         1   Drost    4   W  E1
            8pm   ESL2   Karlas          0   M2   LeVasseur         7   Drost    4   W  M2++
            6pm   D2   Potts          0   E2   Riney         7   Hoppe   W  E2
            8pm   C6   Lemond          8   C2   Mullins         2   Hoppe   W  C6
  7/28   9am   E1   LaVite          2   T5   Crehan         1   Troy     4   W  E1
           11am   B2   Gray          1   M2   LeVasseur         7   Troy     4   W  M2
          10am   C3   Kamp          0   D1   Stanberry         6   Dupo Park   W  D1
          12pm   C6   Lemond          0   E2   Riney         6   Dupo Park   W  E2
  8/01  6pm   E2   Riney          6   M2   LeVasseur         3   Troy     4   W  E2
           8pm   E1   LaVite          2   D1   Stanberry         3   Troy     4   W  D1
  8/03  6pm   E2   Riney          4   D1   Stanberry         0   Troy     4   W  E2
           8pm   D1   Stanberry          3   E2   Riney         4   Troy     4   W  E2