Scores

Scores 2018 Fall Ball


Date/Time Away Team Score Home Team Score Field Results

 8/21   6pm  T2  James          2  C1  Romanich         12   Colv.  6   W   C1
           8pm   B2  Hardester          3   E2  Riney         15   Colv.  6   W   E2
 
  8/23  6pm   C2  Jackson          5   OF2  Wissman          2       JJK   W  C2
           8pm   C3  Kamp         15   ESL  Karlas          8       JJK   W  C3
 
  8/25   9am   C3  Kamp         ----   C1  Romanich         ----   St. Jacob     Rain
          11am   OF2  Wissman         ----   C3  Kamp         ----   St. Jacob     Rain
            1pm   C1  Romanich         ----   OF2  Wissman         ----   St. Jacob     Rain
            3pm   M1  McNamara         ----   E2  Riney         ----   St. Jacob     Rain
            5pm   E2  Riney         ----   M1  McNamara         ----   St. Jacob     Rain
          10am   T2  James         ----   ESL  Karlas         ----       JJK     Rain
          12pm   ESL  Karlas         ----   T2  James         ----       JJK     Rain
 
  8/26   1pm   B2  Hardester          7   C2  Jackson          4   St. Jacob   W  B2
            3pm   C2  Jackson         15   B2  Hardester          2   St. Jacob   W  C2
 
 8/28   6pm  E2  Riney          8   C1  Romanich          6   Colv.   6   W  E2
           8pm  B2  Hardester         13   T2  James          3   Colv.   6   W  B2
 
 8/29   6pm  OF2  Wissman         ----   M1  McNamara         ----        JJK      Rain
           8pm  ESL  Karlas         ----   C2  Jackson         ----        JJK      Rain
 
 9/04   6pm  C1  Roimanich          13   T2  James          1   Colv.   6   W  C1
           8pm   M1  McNamara          13   B2  Hardester          2   Colv.   6   W  M1
 
 9/05   6pm   C2  Jackson          11   C3  Kamp         3       JJK   W  C2
           8pm   E2  Riney           9   ESL  Karlas         4       JJK   W  E2
 
 9/08 8:30a   T2  James         ----   C3  Kamp        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
     10:30am   OF2  Wissman         ----   T2  James        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
     12:30pm   C3  Kamp         ----   OF2  Wissman        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
      2:30pm   B2  Hardester         ----   C1  Romanich        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
      4:30pm   C1  Romanich         ----   B2  Hardester        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
          9am   E2  Riney         ----   ESL  Karlas        ----       JJK      Rain
         11am   ESL  Karlas         ----   E2  Riney        ----       JJK      Rain
 9/09   1pm   M1  McNamara         ----   C2  Jackson        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
           3pm   C2  Jackson         ----   M1  McNamara        ----   St. Jacob      Rain
 9/11    6pm   C1  Romanich          3   C3  Kamp         13   Colv.   6   W  C3
            8pm   T2  James          1   C2  Jackson           6   Colv.   6   W  C2
 9/12    6pm   M1  McNamara          5   B2  Hardester          6      JJK   W  B2
            8pm   ESL  Karlas          7   OF2  Wissman          7      JJK     TIE
 9/13  6:30p   M1  McNamara          5   C2  Jackson          6   Colv.   6   W  C2
 9/15  8:30a   E2  Riney         10   C3  Kamp          6   St. Jacob   W  E2
     10:30am   OF  Wissman         11   E2  Riney         12   St. Jacob   W  E2
     12:30pm   C3  Kamp          4   OF  Wissman          2   St. Jacob   W  C3
       2:30pm   M1  McNamara         11   T2  James         12   St. Jacob   W  T2
       4:30pm   T2  James          0   M1  McNamara         12   St. Jacob   W  M1
     10:00am   B2  Hardester          5   ESL  Karlas          5      JJK     TIE
     12:00pm   ESL  Karlas          6   B2  Hardester         11      JJK   W  B2
  9/16  1pm   C1  Romanich          0   C2  Jackson         10   St. Jacob   W  C2
           3pm   C2  Jackson          9   C1  Romanich         10   St. Jacob   W  C1
 9/18   6pm   OF2  Wissman          8   B2  Hardester          9   Colv.   6   W  B2
           8pm   C3  Kamp          4   E2  Riney          6   Colv.   6   W  E2
 9/19   6pm   C3  Kamp          7   M1  McNamara          8   Colv.   6   W  M1
 9/20   6pm   OF2 Wissman          6   M1  McNamara          7     JJK   W  M1
           8pm   C2  Jackson         12   ESL  Karlas          4     JJK   W  C2
 9/228:30am   Of2  Wissman   C1  Romanich   St. Jacob   W  OF2
     10:30am   T2  James   OF2  Wissman   St. Jacob   W  OF2
     12:30pm   C1  Romanich   T2  James   St. Jacob   W  T2
       2:30pm   C3  Kamp         12   B2  Hardester          3   St. Jacob   W  C3
          10am   M1  McNamara         10   ESL  Karlas          5       JJK   W  M1
          12pm   ESL  Karlas           7   M1  McNamara         12       JJK   W  M1
  9/23   1pm   E2  Riney         16   C2  Jackson          2   St. Jacob   W  E2
            3pm   C2  Jackson           3   E2  Riney          7   St. Jacob   W  E2
  9/24   6pm   T2  James   ESL  Karlas      JJK   W  ESL
            8pm   ESL  Karlas   T2  James      JJK   W  ESL
  9/25   6pm   C2  Jackson   M1  McNamara   Colv.   6   W  C2
 9/29 8:30a   C3  Kamp         12   C1  Romanich          0   St. Jacob   W  C3
      10:30am   OF2  Wissman          3   C3  Kamp         12   St. Jacob   W  C3
      12:30pm   C1  Romanich   OF2  Wissman   St. Jacob   W  OF2
        2:30pm   M1  McNamara          4   E2  Riney          7   St. Jacob   W  E2
        4:30pm   E2  Riney          8   M1  McNamara          1   St. Jacob   W  E2
  10/03  6pm   B2  Hardester         12   C1  Romanich         10   Colv.   6   W  B2
 10/06 830a   T2  James   C3  Kamp   St. Jacob   W  C3
      10:30am   OF2  Wissman   T2  James   St. Jacob   W  OF2
      12:30pm   C3  Kamp   OF2  Wissman   St. Jacob   W  OF2
10/07  12pm   C1  Romanich          2   B2  Hardester          2   St. Jacob      TIE
            2pm   E2  Riney        ----   ESL Karlas        ----   St. Jacob    RAIN
            4pm   ESL Karlas        ----   E2  Riney        ----   St, Jacob    RAIN